Members

arrow&v
OSU No.
Name
School when Admitted to HKSAROSU
OSU3304
Ms Chow Hoi Tung
周愷彤小姐
Heep Yunn School
OSU3309
Mr Lin Kai Chun
連啟晉先生
Bishop Hall Jubilee School
OSU3320
Ms Yu Wing Ki
余詠琪小姐
Ho Yu College and Primary School (Sponsored By Sik Sik Yuen)
OSU3319
Ms Yeung Tsz Ying
楊芷瀛小姐
Good Hope School
OSU3318
Mr Yau Chi Kin
丘智健先生
SKH Lam Woo Memorial Secondary School
OSU3317
Ms Yao Sze Yan
姚詩欣小姐
Good Hope School
OSU3316
Ms Wong Pak Ching Janice
黃柏澄小姐
New Territories Heung Yee Kuk Yuen Long District Secondary School
OSU3315
Ms Tang Siu Hang
鄧兆珩小姐
Christian Alliance SC Chan Memorial College
OSU3314
Mr Ng Chun Ki
吳晉祺先生
Shau Kei Wan Government Secondary School
OSU3313
Mr Ng Chi Yuen Gavin
吳致遠先生
Wah Yan College (Kowloon)
OSU3312
Ms Mok Ka Wing
莫嘉穎小姐
Tin Ka Ping Secondary School
OSU3311
Ms Lo Hoi Ching
盧凱晴小姐
Shun Tak Fraternal Association Yung Yau College
OSU3310
Ms Ling Chun Yan
凌俊欣小姐
Tin Ka Ping Secondary School
OSU3308
Ms Lau Ho Ching
劉可晴小姐
Good Hope School
OSU3307
Ms Lai Hiu Ying
賴曉盈小姐
Sacred Heart Canossian College
OSU3306
Mr Chung Hiu Nam
鍾曉楠先生
Shung Tak Catholic English College
OSU3305
Mr Chun Hok Ka
秦學嘉先生
Cheung Sha Wan Catholic Secondary School
OSU3303
Mr Chiu Yi Nap
趙爾納先生
Po Leung Kuk Tang Yuk Tien College
OSU3302
Mr Chan Yuk Ching
陳煜政先生
St. Joseph's College
OSU3301
Ms Chan Yan Yu
陳欣豫小姐
Cheung Chuk Shan College
OSU3201
Ms Chan Ho Ying
陳可盈小姐
PLK Centenary Li Shiu Chung Memorial College
OSU0204
Mr LEUNG Wai-hong
梁偉康先生
OSU0205
Ms WONG Sau-ha
黃秀霞小姐
OSU0206
Mr YEUNG Keung
楊強先生
Buddhist Sin Tak College
OSU0101
Ms CHEUNG Wang-yim
張宏艷小姐
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
OSU0102
Ms LO Lai-kuen
盧麗娟小姐
NT Heung Yee Kuk Tai Po District Secondary School
OSU0706
Ms LAM Yan
林昕小姐
Sha Tin Government Secondary School
OSU0707
Mr LAM Yim-kwan
林炎坤先生
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
OSU0708
Ms LEUNG Yee-wah
梁倚華小姐
OSU0709
Ms MA Yee-man
馬綺雯小姐
OSU0710
Mr NG Chou-keen
吳秋建先生
SKH Tsang Shiu Tim Secondary School
OSU0711
Ms TSAI Ng
蔡娜小姐
Tsuen Wan Public Ho Chuen Yiu Memorial College
OSU0712
Mr YU Chun-tat
余振達先生
Tsuen Wan Public Ho Chuen Yiu Memorial College
OSU0713
Ms YU Wai-ling
余慧玲小姐
Tsuen Wan Public Ho Chuen Yiu Memorial College
OSU0601
Mr CHAN Tze-ming
陳子明先生
Tuen Mun Government Secondary School
OSU0602
Ms CHEUNG Sau-lan
張秀蘭小姐
NT Heung Yee Kuk Yuen Long District Secondary School
OSU0603
Mr CHIU Pit-ming
趙必明先生
Ho Fung College (Sponsored By Sik Sik Yuen)
OSU0604
Mr HA Wai-kwan
夏偉鈞先生
OSU0605
Mr LAU Chun-wai
劉俊偉先生
Tsuen Wan Public Ho Chuen Yiu Memorial College
OSU0606
Ms LEE Pui-shan
李珮珊小姐
OSU0607
Ms LI Chun
李雋小姐
OSU0608
Ms LIU Hoi-ying
廖海英小姐
Ho Fung College (Sponsored By Sik Sik Yuen)
OSU0609
Ms POON Suet-wing
潘雪穎小姐
Madam Lau Kam Lung Secondary School Of Miu Fat Buddhist Monastery
OSU0611
Ms TANG Lai-shan Justine Jay
鄧麗珊小姐
PLK Centenary Li Shiu Chung Memorial College
OSU0612
Mr TANG Yiu-cho
鄧耀祖先生
Tsuen Wan Public Ho Chuen Yiu Memorial College
OSU0613
Ms TSANG Kwong
曾光小姐
OSU0614
Ms YAU Lai-fun
游麗芬小姐
Sha Tin Government Secondary School
OSU0615
Mr YAU Shui-lun
邱穗龍先生
Tsuen Wan Public Ho Chuen Yiu Memorial College
OSU0501
Mr CHAN Wing-fat
陳永發先生
OSU0502
Ms CHAN Wing-yi
陳永怡小姐
OSU0503
Ms CHENG Po-fan
鄭寶芬小姐
OSU0504
Mr CHENG Sze-chung
鄭思宗先生
OSU0505
Ms CHOW Po-chu
周寶珠小姐
OSU0506
Ms CHU Chui-kuen
朱翠娟小姐
OSU0507
Ms HUNG Chi-wan
洪之韻小姐
OSU0508
Ms LAM Man-ngar
林曼雅小姐
OSU0509
Ms LAM Pui-fung
林佩峰小姐
OSU0510
Ms LAM Tsz-yin
林紫賢小姐
Yuen Long Merchants Association Secondary School
OSU0511
Ms LAW Suet-yan
羅雪欣小姐
OSU0512
Mr LEE Chun-fai
李振輝先生
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
OSU0513
Ms LUK Man-chung
陸敏聰小姐
OSU0514
Ms WONG Kit-chi
王潔芝小姐
Madam Lau Kam Lung Secondary School Of Miu Fat Buddhist Monastery
OSU0515
Ms YUNG Ngar-yee
容雅儀小姐
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
OSU0401
Ms CHEUK Lok-man
卓樂敏小姐
SKH Tsang Shiu Tim Secondary School
OSU0402
Ms HUI Sin-sze
許先施小姐
OSU0403
Ms HUNG Mui
洪玫小姐
OSU0404
Ms LEE Hau-ling
李巧玲小姐
OSU0301
Mr CHENG Hoi-chung
鄭凱聰先生
NT Heung Yee Kuk Yuen Long District Secondary School
OSU0302
Mr CHENG Kong-chung
鄭港涌先生
SKH Bishop Mok Sau Tseng Secondary School
OSU0303
Ms LEUNG Pui-lai
梁佩麗小姐
DMHC Siu Ming Catholic Secondary School
OSU0304
Ms LI Lam
李琳小姐
OSU0305
Ms SZE Yuk-sim
施玉嬋小姐
OSU0201
Ms CHAN Yee-lee
陳依莉小姐
NT Heung Yee Kuk Yuen Long District Secondary School
OSU0202
Ms CHENG Sze-ching
鄭思禎小姐
SKH Bishop Mok Sau Tseng Secondary School
OSU0203
Mr LEUNG Ching-yuen
梁青遠先生
DMHC Siu Ming Catholic Secondary School
OSU1118
Ms YEUNG Chok-hang
楊作衡小姐
Sha Tin Govt. Sec Sch
OSU1119
Ms YUEN Sze-ling
阮思玲小姐
Diocesan Girls' School
OSU1001
Ms AU Wing-sze
區穎思小姐
Pope Paul VI College
OSU1002
Mr CHAN Hoi-yee
陳愷怡小姐
OSU1003
Mr CHAN Siu-lim
陳肇廉先生
Immaculate Heart of Mary College
OSU1004
Mr CHEUK Yuen-yi
卓元怡先生
Buddhist Sin Tak College
OSU1005
Ms CHING Wai-ying
程惠瑩小姐
Jockey Club Ti-I College
OSU1006
Ms CHOW Sau-yan
周秀茵小姐
Tuen Mun Government Secondary School
OSU1007
Mr CHOW Yun-cheung
周潤璋先生
OSU1008
Ms KWAN Hoi-yan
關凱欣小姐
Madam Lau Kam Lung Secondary School Of Miu Fat Buddhist Monastery
OSU1009
Ms KWOK Yuen-man
郭婉汶小姐
TWGHs Chen Zao Men College
OSU1010
Mr LAM Ling
林靈先生
OSU1011
Ms MAK Kei-man
麥紀雯小姐
OSU1012
Ms NG So-yu
吳素茹小姐
OSU1013
Ms WAT Chi-mei
屈智媚小姐
Madam Lau Kam Lung Secondary School Of Miu Fat Buddhist Monastery
OSU1014
Mr WONG Chi-kuen
王志權先生
TWGHs Chen Zao Men College
OSU0901
Ms CHAN Ho-yi
陳灝頤小姐
OSU0902
Mr CAHN Hon-chuen
陳漢泉先生
OSU0903
Ms CHEUNG Ka-ki
張嘉琪小姐
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
OSU0904
Ms CHU Shui-man
朱瑞雯小姐
Madam Lau Kam Lung Secondary School Of Miu Fat Buddhist Monastery
OSU0905
Ms HUANG Tsz-fong
黃紫芳小姐
OSU0906
Ms HUI Suet-wah
許雪華小姐
SKH Lam Woo Memorial Secondary School
OSU0907
Ms LAI Sau-man
黎秀文小姐
SKH Lam Woo Memorial Secondary School
OSU0908
Ms LAM Wai-mun
林慧敏小姐
TWGHs Chen Zao Men College
OSU0909
Ms LAU Man -wai
劉文蕙小姐
Tuen Mun Government Secondary School
OSU0910
Ms POON Hoi-ling
潘凱玲小姐
Yuen Long Public Secondary School
OSU0911
Mr SHAM Chun-wai
岑振威先生
TWGHs Chen Zao Men College
OSU0912
Ms WU Shuk-Ping
胡淑屏小姐
NT Heung Yee Kuk Yuen Long District Secondary School
OSU0913
Ms YEUNG Yee-ting
楊綺婷小姐
Queen's College Old Boys' Association Secondary School
OSU0914
Mr YIP Tung-sang
葉冬生先生
NT Heung Yee Kuk Yuen Long District Secondary School
OSU0801
Ms CHAN Hei-tao
陳曦圖小姐
Yuen Long Public Secondary School
OSU0802
Ms CHEUNG Tin-ngan
張天雁小姐
OSU0803
Mr CHOI Kin-ping
蔡建平先生
Buddhist Sin Tak College
OSU0804
Ms CHONG Nga-yee
莊雅怡小姐
OSU0805
Mr CHUNG Kam-wa
鍾錦華先生
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
OSU0806
Ms FAN Yin
范燕小姐
OSU0807
Ms HO Ying
何昳小姐
SKH Lam Woo Memorial Secondary School
OSU0808
Mr KWOK Yap
郭熠先生
Tuen Mun Government Secondary School
OSU0809
Ms LAU Wing
劉穎小姐
Tsuen Wan Public Ho Chuen Yiu Memorial College
OSU0810
Ms LI Ho-ming
李浩明小姐
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
OSU0811
Mr LIU Chun-kit
廖俊傑先生
SKH Lam Woo Memorial Secondary School
OSU0812
Ms TSANG Fung-yi
曾鳳怡小姐
Tsuen Wan Public Ho Chuen Yiu Memorial College
OSU0813
Mr TSANG Yuk-bong
曾旭邦先生
NT Heung Yee Kuk Yuen Long District Secondary School
OSU0814
Mr WONG Chun-nang
黃振能先生
Sha Tin Govt. Sec. Sch.
OSU0815
Mr WONG Chun-yu
黃俊裕先生
OSU0701
Ms AU Wai-sum
歐慧心小姐
Yuen Long Merchants Association Secondary School
OSU0702
Ms CHAN Ka-man
陳嘉敏小姐
Madam Lau Kam Lung Secondary School Of Miu Fat Buddhist Monastery
OSU0703
Ms CHAN Ka-mei
陳家美小姐
TWGHs Chen Zao Men College
OSU0704
Ms CHAN Kit-ling
陳潔凌小姐
Sha Tin Government Secondary School
OSU0705
Mr FU Yee-ming
傅義明先生
CCC Chuen Yuen College
OSU1307
Mr LEE Nang-lap
李能立先生
Tuen Mun Government Secondary School
OSU1308
Ms LUN Miu-fan
倫妙芬小姐
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
OSU1309
Mr MAK Tin-shu
麥天樞先生
Homantin Government Secondary School
OSU1310
Mr NG Hing-yin
伍慶賢先生
Carmel Pak U Secondary School
OSU1311
Ms NG Mang-ting
吳孟婷小姐
St Mary's Canossian College
OSU1312
Mr POON Sze-chun
潘詩峻先生
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
OSU1313
Ms POON Yee-man
潘綺雯小姐
St Mary's Canossian College
OSU1314
Mr SIN Cheuk-hang
冼卓鏗先生
TWGHs Chen Zao Men College
OSU1315
Ms WONG Ho-yan
黃可欣小姐
St Mary's Canossian College
OSU1316
Ms WONG Man-wah
黃敏華小姐
St Paul's Co-Educational College
OSU1317
Ms YIP Nga-ting
葉雅婷小姐
St Mary's Canossian College
OSU1318
Ms YIP Tik-yin
葉的然小姐
PLK Centenary Li Shiu Chung Memorial College
OSU1319
Mr YUNG Pun-to
榮本道先生
Wah Yan College
OSU1201
Mr CHAN Pak-dat
陳柏達先生
CNEC Christian College
OSU1202
Ms CHENG Sze-man
鄭詩敏小姐
Pui Ching Middle School
OSU1203
Ms CHONG Rainbow Jennifer
鍾彩雲小姐
Wells Cathedral School
OSU1204
Ms FAN Yi-man
范綺雯小姐
Pope Paul VI College
OSU1205
Ms LAM Si-lap
林思立小姐
OSU1206
Ms LEE Ivy
李寧小姐
OSU1207
Ms LEUNG Ho-yee
梁可兒小姐
Sacred Heart Canossian College
OSU1208
Ms LEUNG Wai-san
梁惠珊小姐
Cheung Chuk Shan College
OSU1209
Ms LI Chim-wing
李潛穎小姐
Diocesan Girls' School
OSU1210
Ms LOK Man-yin
駱敏賢小姐
OSU1211
Mr NIP Wai
聶偉先生
Tuen Mun Government Secondary School
OSU1212
Ms SO Hiu-fai
蘇曉暉小姐
St Paul's School (Lam Tin)
OSU1213
Mr TAM Kwan-wai
譚君偉先生
NT Heung Yee Kuk Yuen Long District Secondary School
OSU1214
Ms TANG Chun-ying
鄧春迎小姐
Kwun Tong Government Secondary School
OSU1215
Ms TSANG Yuen-ting
曾婉婷小姐
Diocesan Girls' School
OSU1216
Ms WONG Hiu-kwan
黃曉君小姐
Maryknoll Convent School (Secondary Section)
OSU1217
Ms WONG Ming-yan
黃明欣小姐
Tuen Mun Government Secondary School
OSU1218
Ms WONG Ying
王瑩小姐
CNEC Christian College
OSU1219
Ms YEUNG Chi-shan
楊芷珊小姐
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
OSU1220
Mr YEUNG Chun-pong
楊鎮邦先生
St Francis Xavier's College
OSU1101
Mr AU YEUNG Kin-nam
歐陽健男先生
Wah Yan College Hong Kong
OSU1102
Ms CHEE Anne
奚安妮小姐
St Mary's Canossian College
OSU1103
Ms CHEUK Hoi-lam
卓凱琳小姐
Maryknoll Convent School (Secondary Section)
OSU1104
Ms CHEUNG Yin-ki
張燕琪小姐
CNEC Christian College
OSU1105
Mr CHIU Yu-cheuk
趙汝倬先生
Raimondi College
OSU1106
Ms HONG Shum-yee
康心怡小姐
St Paul's School (Lam Tin)
OSU1107
Ms KOU Mei-ping
顧美屏小姐
Pope Paul VI College
OSU1108
Mr LAM Chi-hang
林子恆先生
Shau Kei Wan Government Secondary School
OSU1109
Ms LAM Tin-yiu
林天遙小姐
Diocesan Girls' School
OSU1110
Mr LAU Kai-fung
劉啟鋒先生
OSU1111
Ms LEE Yuen-mei
李琬微小姐
Diocesan Girls' School
OSU1112
Mr NG Ka-wing
吳家榮先生
Shun Tak Fraternal Association Leung Kau Kui College
OSU1113
Ms SIN Nga-yee
單雅怡小姐
NT Heung Yee Kuk Yuen Long District Secondary School
OSU1114
Ms SIU Pui-yi
蕭珮儀小姐
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
OSU1115
Ms TAI Hei-yan
戴希恩小姐
SKH Lam Woo Memorial Secondary School
OSU1116
Ms WONG Mo-yin
黃慕賢小姐
Ying Wa Girls' School
OSU1117
Ms WONG Sze-nga
黃詩雅小姐
TWGHs Wong Fut Nam College
OSU1616
Ms PUN Ying
潘瑩小姐
SKH Lam Woo Memorial Secondary School
OSU1617
Ms TAM Yuet-wah
譚月華小姐
German Swiss International School
OSU1618
Mr WOO Wan-shun Vincent
胡允信先生
Wah Yan College Kowloon
OSU1619
Ms YIP Oi-ting Josephine
葉靄楟小姐
St Mary's Canossian College
OSU1620
Ms YU Oi-ting Fiona
余靄婷小姐
Holy Trinity College
OSU1501
Ms CHENG Hiu-ying
鄭曉盈小姐
Heep Yunn School
OSU1502
Ms CHOW Po-chee
周寶姿小姐
Heep Yunn School
OSU1503
Mr FUNG Hong-sek Nicholas
馮康碩先生
Queen's College
OSU1504
Ms FUNG Wen-ying Linda
馮韻瑩小姐
St Mary's Canossian College
OSU1505
Mr HO Sze-long
何思朗先生
La Salle College
OSU1506
Ms HO Wing-yan Janet
何詠欣小姐
Diocesan Girls' School
OSU1507
Ms KO Shuk-fun
高淑芬小姐
TWGHs Kap Yan Directors' College
OSU1508
Ms LAI Wing-yan
黎穎恩小姐
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
OSU1509
Mr LAU Ho-fung Calvin
劉可風先生
PLK Tang Yuk Tien College
OSU1510
Ms LAU See-wan Yvonne
劉詩韻小姐
Ying Wa Girls' School
OSU1511
Ms LAU Wan-sze
劉韻詩小姐
HKTA Tang Hin Memorial Secondary School
OSU1512
Ms MOK Yee-ling Elaine
莫依鈴小姐
Diocesan Girls' School
OSU1513
Ms NG Shuk-kam
吳淑琴小姐
Baptist Lui Ming Choi Secondary School
OSU1514
Ms TSANG Man-hoi Esther
曾雯愷小姐
Maryknoll Fathers' School
OSU1515
Ms WONG Wai-sum Carol
王慧芯小姐
Baptist Lui Ming Choi Secondary School
OSU1516
Ms WONG Chui-ying Tracy
黃翠盈小姐
SKH Lam Woo Memorial Secondary School
OSU1517
Ms WONG Man-yu
王敏瑜小姐
Holy Trinity College
OSU1518
Ms WONG Siu-fong
黃少芳小姐
NT Heung Yee Kuk Yuen Long District Secondary School
OSU1519
Mr YEUNG Hoi-chi
楊鎧致先生
PLK Tang Yuk Tien College
OSU1401
Mr CHAN Hing-wai
陳慶威先生
Carmel Pak U Secondary School